Participanti BFP

2018:

 

  Alifie + Marin        
  Andrei Doru-A         
  Andrei Doru-B         
  Andrei M + Mitu-A     
  Andrei M + Mitu-B     
  Anica Romulus-A       
  Anica Romulus-B       
  Antofie Catalin       
  Apostol Bogdan        
  As Racing Team-A      
  As Racing Team-B      
  Aslanidis G & D-A     
  Aslanidis G & D-B     
  Balica Razvan-A       
  Balica Razvan-B       
  Balica Razvan-C       
  Banica Radu           
  Basaran T & B         
  Batranac+Dobrovolski  
  Beverdam pigeons-A    
  Beverdam pigeons-B    
  Beverdam pigeons-C    
  Beverdam pigeons-D  
  Bolondi Walter        
  Borimes-A             
  Borimes-B             
  Breazu + Extrem       
  Breazu Mihai-A        
  Breazu Mihai-B      
  Breazu Mihai-C        
  Brebeanu Florian-A    
  Brebeanu Florian-B    
  Briceag Cosmin-A  
  Briceag Cosmin-B  
  Bucher & Gehrken      
  Caplescu Gheorghe     
  Cazacu Mihai-A       
 
  Cazacu Mihai-B         
  Cerrato Massimo       
  Chireac Catalin       
  Chiritescu Dragos     
  Cimpean Sebastian-A   
  Cimpean Sebastian-B   
  Ciocan Adrian         
  Cirje + Cristi + Paul     
  Colniceanu Ady        
  Comb KSJ              
  Constantin Marius     
  Crescatoria Forum     
  Dalles Bucsani OLR    
  DD + Grigorescu       
  Dicu Gheorghe         
  Dracula Team          
  Dracula Team + Bucur  
  Drosu Horia           
  Dudu Sorin            
  Dumitrascu M + Adi-A  
  Dumitrascu M + Adi-B  
  Dumitrascu M + Adi-C  
  Extrem Force-A        
  Extrem Force-B        
  Extrem OLR            
  Familia Bacalu        
  FDM Team              
  Ferchen W & M-A       
  Ferchen W & M-B       
  Ferchen W & M-C       
  Five Star OLR-A       
  Five Star OLR-B       
  Florin-Derby Corabia  
  Fratii Georgescu      
  Freedom Pigeon        
  Furnica + Andrei C    
  Gebhardt Reinhard     
  Gorbatovschi Dumitru  
  Grigorescu Florin-A   
  Grigorescu Florin-B   
  Grootjans Eddy  
  Haggenmuller Stefan   
  Hogg Alistair-A       
  Hogg Alistair-B       
  Hok Reijnen/Bolton-A  
  Hok Reijnen/Bolton-B  
  Hok Reijnen/Bolton-C  
  Ilhan - Ali - Lili    
  Ioana Cristian        
  Ioana Daniel          
  Iordache Cristi-A     
  Iordache Cristi-B     
  Iordache Daniel       
  Ivascu Adrian         
  Karakurt Yusuf-A      
  Karakurt Yusuf-B      
  Karakurt Yusuf-C      
  Kaskadoru-A           
  Kaskadoru-B           
  Kumanov M + Radev S   
  Lang Karl-Heinz       
  Laro Ervin-A          
  Laro Ervin-B          
  Laro Ervin-C          
  Lepadatu + Chiritescu   
  Li Pira Alfio         
  Lovin Family Loft-A  
 
  Lovin Family Loft-B    
  Lupoiu Florentin      
  M & G-A               
  M & G-B               
  Marin + Nusa          
  Marin Daniel-A        
  Marin Daniel-B        
  Marin E + Gheorghe C  
  Marin Mihai           
  Micu + Grigorescu-A   
  Micu + Grigorescu-B   
  Micu + Grigorescu-C   
  Micu + Grigorescu-D   
  Militaru + Ciobanu   
  Militaru Cristian-A  
  Militaru Cristian-B  
  Mogadja Adrian + Extrem      
  Navrapescu Romeo      
  Neagu Dan  
  Nicoara Mihai-A  
  Nicoara Mihai-B   
  Nicoara Mihai-C    
  Nitu Robert Petre-A   
  Nitu Robert Petre-B   
  Nitulescu Ion         
  Oprescu Vasile        
  Palitu Victor-A       
  Palitu Victor-B       
  Penkov Svilen-A       
  Penkov Svilen-B       
  Petca Aurelian        
  Petrita + Team OLR-A  
  Petrita + Team OLR-B  
  Petrita + Team OLR-C  
  Popescu Bogdan        
  Popescu Gheorghe      
  Preka Ferdinand  
  Profesyonelposta.com  
  Radulescu Mihai       
  Raponski K+P-A        
  Raponski K+P-B        
  Raponski K+P-C        
  Rossi Alessandro      
  SC & MM               
  Scirtoaje Ionut       
  Senikidis Kostas-A    
  Senikidis Kostas-B    
  SG Siebert/Gunther    
  SG Steffl-A  
  SG Steffl-B  
  Stanescu & Dobre-A    
  Stanescu & Dobre-B    
  Stanescu & Dobre-C    
  Stoica + Jimblaru     
  Stoicescu Gheorghe    
  Stroe Marian          
  Superstar OLR         
  Tanase Adrian + Adelin  
  Team Alexx            
  Team BAG-A            
  Team BAG-B            
  Team MRM              
  Team Ruhr-Thielen-A   
  Team Ruhr-Thielen-B   
  Team Sandrovo         
  Team Sofia-A          
  Team Sofia-B          
  Team Stan Adrian      
  Tibichi Florin & zoon  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-A  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-B  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-C  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-D  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-E  
  TG Altmiks & Soudy-F  
  TG Deigner Toni-A     
  TG Deigner Toni-B     
  TG Deigner Toni-C     
  TG Dr Targatz A-A     
  TG Dr Targatz A-B     
  TG Girls United-A     
  TG Girls United-B     
  TG Girls United-C     
  TG Girls United-D     
  TG Irlacher + Greiner-A  
  TG Irlacher + Greiner-B  
  TG Linke Wilhelm-A    
  TG Linke Wilhelm-B    
  TG Marien R & R-A     
  TG Marien R & R-B     
  TG Missy H & A-A      
  TG Missy H & A-B      
  TG Rolff R + MA-A     
  TG Rolff R + MA-B     
  TG Rolff R + MA-C     
  TG Waldow + Thiel-A   
  TG Waldow + Thiel-B   
  TG Waldow + Thiel-C   
  TG Waldow + Thiel-D   
  Tibi Eduard-A         
  Tibi Eduard-B         
  Todorov Dimitar-A    
  Todorov Dimitar-B    
  Udrea Catani  
  Ungureanu Auras-A     
  Ungureanu Auras-B     
  Ungureanu Codrut-A    
  Ungureanu Codrut-B    
  Ungureanu Codrut-C    
  Vlad Ciprian          
  Vlad Florin           
  Yu Tao & Huebner & Gehrken  


RIMINI OLR
BGR 2018
BFP 2018
agr 2016
FIVE STAR 2018
vydex
myloft
Extrem One Loft Race
stanescu&dobre
SCMDPR