Listings & Results BFP

2018:

 

As-pigeon - 2 races (500 km + 552 km)

As-pigeon - 3 races (320 km + 500 km + 552 km)

As-pigeon - 7 races (plus Super Derby)

22.09.18 - Super Derby - Nikolaev / UA - (552 km) - Arrival list

22.09.18 - Super Derby - Nikolaev / UA - (552 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Nominations Super Derby (closed)

Rules of nominations Super Derby

20.09.18 - Super Derby - Nikolaev / UA (550 km) - Entry list

Activation list Super Derby Nikolaev / UA (550 km) / CLOSED

Prize & nominations winners Final race + As-pigeon

As-pigeon - 6 races / final

As-pigeon - 6 races / final (ABC)

09.09.18 - Final race - Berezivka / UA - (500 km) - Arrival list

09.09.18 - Final race - Berezivka / UA - (500 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Nominations Final Race (closed)

Rules of nominations Final Race

07.09.18 - Final race - Berezivka / MD - (500 km) - Entry list

As-pigeon - 5 races

As-pigeon - 5 races (ABC)

05.09.18 - Hot Spot 4 - Ulmeni - (100 km) - Arrival list

05.09.18 - Hot Spot 4 - Ulmeni - (100 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

04.09.18 - Hot Spot 4 - Ulmeni - (100 km) - Entry list

As-pigeon - 4 races

As-pigeon - 4 races (ABC)

Prize & nominations winners Semifinal race

30.08.18 - Semifinal race - Basarabeasca / MD - (320 km) - Arrival list

30.08.18 - Semifinal race - Basarabeasca / MD - (320 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Nominations Semifinal Race (closed)

Rules of nominations Semifinal race

29.08.18 - Semifinal race - Basarabeasca / MD - (320 km) - Entry list

As-pigeon - 3 races

As-pigeon - 3 races (ABC)

25.08.18 - Hot Spot 3 - Oancea - (240 km) - Arrival list

25.08.18 - Hot Spot 3 - Oancea - (240 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

24.08.18 - Hot Spot 3 - Oancea - (240 km) - Entry list

As-pigeon - 2 races

As-pigeon - 2 concursuri (ABC)

22.08.18 - Hot Spot 2 - Focsani - (165 km) - Arrival list

22.08.18 - Hot Spot 2 - Focsani - (165 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

21.08.18 - Hot Spot 2 - Focsani - (165 km) - Entry list

18.08.18 - Hot Spot 1 - Dumbraveni - (150 km) - Arrival list

18.08.18 - Hot Spot 1 - Dumbraveni - (150 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

17.08.18 - Hot Spot 1 - Dumbraveni - (150 km) - Lista imbarcare

15.08.18 - Training - Albesti - (70 km) - Arrival list

15.08.18 - Training - Albesti - (70 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

14.08.18 - Inventory list (after 120 km)

12.08.18 - Hot Spot 1 - Posta Calnau - (120 km) - Entry list

11.08.18 - Training - Albesti - (70 km) - Arrival list

11.08.18 - Training - Albesti - (70 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

10.08.18 - Racing schedule

09.08.18 - Activation list

08.08.18 - Training - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list

08.08.18 - Training - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

07.08.18 - Training - Ulmeni (100 km) - Entry list

06.08.18 - Training (70 km)

05.08.18 - Inventory list

23.07.18 - Inventory list

Entry form

Activations credit


2017:

 

Ace-pigeon

Ace-pigeon (ABC)

08.09.17 - Final - Berezivka (500 km) - Arrival list

08.09.17 - Final - Berezivka (500 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Nominations Final race (closed)

Rules Nominations Final race

06.09.17 - Final - Berezivka (500 km) - Entry list

Ace-pigeon 5 races

Ace-pigeon 5 races (ABC)

VIDEO - Campion Semifinal

31.08.17 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Arrival list

31.08.17 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Nominations Semifinal race (closed)

Rules Nominations Semifinal race

30.08.17 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Entry list

Ace-pigeon 4 races

Ace-pigeon 4 races (ABC)

VIDEO - Winner Hot Spot 4

25.08.17 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list

25.08.17 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

24.08.17 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Entry list

23.08.17 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (70 km) - Arrival list

23.08.17 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (70 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

22.08.17 - Training - Loloiasca (70 km) - Entry list

Ace-pigeon 3 races

Ace-pigeon 3 races (ABC)

VIDEO - Winner Hot Spot 3

19.08.17 - Hot Spot 3 - Braila (205 km) - Arrival list

19.08.17 - Hot Spot 3 - Braila (205 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

18.08.17 - Hot Spot 3 - Braila (205 km) - Entry list

Ace-pigeon 2 races

Ace-pigeon 2 races (ABC)

VIDEO - Winner Hot Spot 2

13.08.17 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list

13.08.17 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list (ABC) 

12.08.17 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Entry list

VIDEO - Winner Hot Spot 1

09.08.17 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list

09.08.17 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

08.08.17 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Entry list

06.08.2017 - Activation list (for public)

17.07.2017 - Activation list (Inventory list)

Free entries (feeding fee)

Free activations

 

2016:

08.09.16 - As-pigeon (after 6 races)

08.09.16 - As-pigeon (after 6 races) (ABC)

04.09.16 - Final - Veselynove UA (520 km) - Arrival list

04.09.16 - Final - Veselynove UA (520 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

04.09.16 - Final BEST TRIO - Veselynove UA (520 km) - Lista sosire (ABC)

02.09.16 - Final - Veselynove UA (520 km) - Entry list

28.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 5 races)

28.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 5 races) (ABC)

27.08.16 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca MD (320 km) - Arrival list

27.08.16 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca MD (320 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

26.08.16 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca MD (320 km) - Entry list

22.08.16 - Antrenament - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list

22.08.16 - Antrenament - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

18.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 4 races)

18.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 4 races) (ABC)

17.08.16 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list

17.08.16 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

16.08.16 - Hot Spot 4 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Entry list

14.08.16 - Training - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list

14.08.16 - Training - Ulmeni (100 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

12.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 3 races)

12.08.16 - As-pigeon (after 3 races) (ABC)

10.08.16 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list

10.08.16 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

09.08.16 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Entry list

09.08.16 - Best Trio competition (list closed)

05.08.16 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list

05.08.16 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

04.08.16 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Entry list

02.08.16 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (75 km) - Arrival list

02.08.16 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (75 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

27.07.16 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list

27.07.16 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

26.07.16 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Entry list

25.07.16 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (75 km) - Arrival list

25.07.16 - Antrenament - Loloiasca (75 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

Final list of activations

10.07.16 - Inventory list / Activation list

23.02.16 - Free pigeons (feeding tax) 2016


2015:

03.09.15 - As-pigeon (final)

29.08.15 - Final - Berezanka (520 km) - Arrival list

29.08.15 - Final - Berezanka (520 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

27.08.15 - Final - Berezanka (520 km) - Entry list

27.08.15 - Final - Berezanka (520 km) - Nominations

25.08.15 - As-pigeon (after 4 races)

22.08.15 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Arrival list

22.08.15 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

21.08.15 - Semifinal - Basarabeasca (320 km) - Entry list

11.08.15 - As-pigeon (after 3 races)

11.08.15 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list

11.08.15 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

10.08.15 - Hot Spot 3 - Tulucesti (220 km) - Entry list

08.08.15 - As-porumbel (after 2 races)

05.08.15 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list

05.08.15 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

04.08.15 - Hot Spot 2 - Ianca (165 km) - Entry list

30.07.15 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list

30.07.15 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Arrival list (ABC)

29.07.15 - Hot Spot 1 - Buzau (115 km) - Entry list

29.07.15 - List of activations

27.07.15 - Info activations

27.07.15 - Training (70 km)

24.07.15 - Training (40 km)

21.07.15 - Training (20 km)

17.07.15 - Training (10 km)

14.07.15 - Training (5 km)

10.07.15 - Inventory list

14.03.15 - Free pigeons 2015 (missing HS1)

14.03.15 - Free pigeons 2015 (winners Top 10 HS)

KASKADORU
RIMINI OLR
BGR 2019
BFP 2019
agr 2016
FIVE STAR 2018
vydex
myloft
Extrem One Loft Race
stanescu&dobre
SCMDPR